2018 Toggenburg National Show Sponsors

Class Sponsor
Junior Kid Dry Creek Acres
Joe Skoda & Melissa O'Rourke
Intermediate Kid Royalty Dairy Goats
The Sims Family
Senior Kid Riverwind Toggs
Jan Edwards
Junior Yearling Tri State Fairy Goat Assn.
Senior Yearling Foley Farms
LaDonna Foley
Junior Champion Individual Miller's-M100
Tony & Brenda Miller
Res. Jr. Champion A-K Acres
Kyle & Ashley Scheel
Jr. Get of Sire RPS Acres
The Shilts Family
Best 3 Jr. Does Legendairy Toggenburgs
Milking Yearling Dry Creek Acres
Joe Skoda & Melissa O'Rourke
2 year old Harlow Hills Farm
3 year old Harlow Hills Farm
4 year old Harlow Hills Farm
5 & 6 year old Harlow Hills Farm
7 & over Harlow Hills Farm
Senior Champion Individual Brackett's Sunburst Farm
Kiki Brackett
Res. Sr. Champion Tule Creek Farms
Carey Bartram
Grand Champion K-Bar-C Farm
and Full Circle Mobile Vet Clinic
Res. Grand Champ National Toggenburg Club
Best Udder Edward J Cavanagh & Family
Res. Best Udder White Hawk Farm
Evelyn Korhonen
Dairy Herd Ind. Happy Thought Farm
Bill, Susan & Sarah Frank
Produce of Dam Harlow Hills Farm
Senior Get of Sire Marshland Toggs
Krista Matson
Best 3 Senior Does Rowe Toggenburgs
Joan and Charles Rowe
Dam & Daughter Happy Thought Farm
Bill, Susan & Sarah Frank
Premier Breeder of Breed Rebecca Benisch, DVM
Brynnestone Farm
Res. Premier Breeder of Breed Happy Thought Farm
Bill, Susan & Sarah Frank
Premier Exhibitor of Breed National Toggenburg Club
Premier Sire of Breed Eagle Creek Farm
The Schmidt Family
High 305 Milk Foley Farms
LaDonna Foley
High 305 Fat In memory of Victor Duchess
Collegheny Hills Toggenburgs
High Lifetime Milk Hidden Lane Farm
Gloria Cranston-Sid VanMatre
High Lifetime Fat Hidden Lane Farm
Gloria Cranston-Sid VanMatre
Total Performer Award Rowe Toggenburgs
Joan and Charles Rowe
Junior Class Ribbons Eagle Creek Farm
The Schmidt Family
Senior Class Ribbons Kiowa Creek Toggs
Neal & Betty Ann Boal & Family
Group Class Ribbons In memory of Renee Andrews
Championship Ribbons MAC Dairy
Matt, AJ, Jacob & Hunter Carpenter
Best Udder Rosette Kudzu Caprine
Jennifer Solano & Laura Boswell
Reserve Best Udder Rosette Kudzu Caprine
Jennifer Solano & Laura Boswell
Premier Breeder Banner Brynnestone Farm
Rebecca Benisch, DVM
Premier Exhibitor Banner In memory of Ann Cory - Merry Meadows Toggs
Emma Raborn
Premier Sire Banner Hidden Lane Farm
Gloria Cranston-Sid Van Matre
Reserve Premier Breeder Banner In Memory of Maxine Plummer of Neshaminy Acres

 

Home About Us Officers Specialty Program All American Bell Ringer Program
National Show Raffle Breeders Listings ADGA Top Ten
 

Page last updated on 07/16/2018

Webhosting provided by Khimaira Webhosting Solutions
All information on this website National Toggenburg Club 2015
Website design Sunflower Website Design