2019 All American Winners
Judges: Amy Akramoff, Kirt Schnipke, Karen Akers Smith
Tie Break Judge: Sarah Hazeltine

Total entries: 70

Junior Kid - 6 entries
 
All American Junior Kid
Hidden Meadows Vespa
B/O: Melanie Ferguson
Reserve All American Junior Kid
Moorse-G Max's Talisa
B/O:
Brooks Moorse
Senior Kid - 8 entries
 
All American Senior Kid
Hidden Meadows Azamara Journey
B/O: Melanie Fergason
Reserve All American Senior Kid
Iron*Hill Lillith Leaks
B/O:
Cody Schlect
Dry Yearling - 12 entries
All American Dry Yearling
Rowe's Frostline Faith II
B/O: Joan Dean Rowe, DVM
Reserve All American Dry Yearling
Hidden Meadows Vesuvius Ceara
B/O: Melanie Ferguson
Milking Yearling - 5 entries
All American Milking Yearling
GCH Moss-Ridige Rhem's Javamint
B/O: Tracey Jones
Reserve All American Milking Yearling
Hidden Meadows SS Azamara
B/O: Melanie Ferguson
Two Year Old - 11 entries
All American Two Year Old
GCH Rowe's Romano A Fina II
B/O: Joan Dean Rowe, DVM
Reserve All American Two Year Old
GCH Quality-Crest Cowboy Maggie 12*M
B/O: Jeff Klein
Three Year Olds - 8 entries
All American Three Year Old
SGCH Rowe's Romano Fury 11*M
B/O: Joan Dean Rowe, DVM
Reserve All American Three Year Old
GCH Happy Thought Farm Sunrise
B/O: Susan Frank
Four Year Olds - 2 entries
All American 4 Year Olds
GCH Joheas-Acres Caelan 4*M
B: Joheas Acres
O: Melanie Ferguson
Reserve All American 4 Year Old
GCH Rowe's Frostline Fina II 10*M
B/O: Joan Dean Rowe, DVM
Five & Six Year Olds - 10 entries
All American 5 & 6 Year Old
GCH Royal Cedars Bluff Latte 1*M
B/O: Karen Hermansen Fergason
Reserve All American 5 & 6 Year Old
GCH Moss-Ridge Jest Javin
B/O: Tracey Jones
Aged Does - 3 entries
All American Aged Doe
GCH Royal Cedars Athena's Ann 3*M
B/O: Karen Hermansen Fergason
Reserve All American Aged Doe
GCH Happy Thought Farm RFF Suzette
B/O: Susan Frank
Buck - 5 entries
All American Buck
CH Royal Cedars Vesuvius
B/O: Karen Hermansen Fergason
Reserve All American Buck
+*B GCH Quality-Crest Cassanova Cowboy
B/O: Jeff Klein
Best Udder
All American Best Udder
SGCH Rowe's Romano Fury 11*M
B/O: Joan Dean Rowe, DVM
Reserve All American Best Udder
GCH Royal Cedars Athena's Ann 3*M
B/O: Karen Hermansen Fergason
Youth Entry - 13 entries
   
All American Youth Entry
Prairie Thyme TR Piper
B/O: Lakayla Vincent
Reserve All American Youth Entry

B/O: Noah Johnson

 

 

Home About Us Officers Specialty Program All American Bell Ringer Program
National Show Raffle Breeders Listings ADGA Top Ten
 

Page last updated on 12/27/2022

Webhosting provided by Khimaira Webhosting Solutions
All information on this website National Toggenburg Club 2020-23
Website design Sunflower Website Design