2018 All American Winners
Judges: Scott Bice, Julie Matthys, Lauren Acton

Senior Kid
All American Senior Kid
Hidden Meadows Vesuvius Casey AT1934032
S: CT Royal Cedards Vesuvius
D: GCH Joheas Acres Caelan
B/O: Melanie Ferguson
Reserve All American Senior Kid
Prairie Run Farm Spirit Dreamr AT1926553
S: Merry-Menagerie RR Romulus
D: Prairie Run Farm QG Spirit
B/O: Joe & Linda Bailey and famly
Dry Yearling
All American Senior Yearling
Prairie Farm TR Piper AT1890186
S: IK Caprines RLR Razor
D: CH Dreamy Hollow GTC Twilight
B: Christina Anderson
O: Lakayla Vincent
Reserve All American Senior Yearling
Taylor Ridge Flaxen Silk AT1870927
S: Paramount X Nostradamus
D: Krystal-Kreek Armale Flaxen
B/O: Katherine Taylor
Milking Yearling
All American Milking Yearling
Hidden Meadows Celeb Solstice AT1858555
S: CH Royal Cedars Vesuvius
D: GCH Johease Acres Celebrity
B/O: Melanie Fergason
Two Year Old
All American Two Year Old
Legendairy ER Rhodanthe T1795792
S: KBarC Rick's Evening Ranger
D: SGCH Legendairy Chip's Rhubiayat
B/O: Anna Thompson-Hajdik
Reserve All American Two Year Old
CH Noble-Springs Apex Taken
S:*B Noble-Springs SC Apex
D: Noble Springs JAss Topeka
B: Dustin & Justyne Noble
O: Garrett Moorse
Three Year Old
All American Three Year Old
GCH Joheas Acres Caelan AT1749952
S: *B Cherry Glen Benton Willie
D: GCH Joheas Acres Cayden
B: Geert Arts
O: Melanie Ferguson
Four Year old
All American Four Year Old
GCH Joheas Acres Celebrity AT1839664
S: ++B GCH Welbian-Farm's SB Sugar Daddy
D: GCH Alize Socialite by Night
B: Lisa Arts
O: Melanie Fergason
Reserve All American Four Year Old
SGCH Legendairy Chip's Rhisotto T1684517
S: *B KBarC Zim's Chippewa
D: SG Legendaairy SBB Rhoma
B/O: Anna Thompson-Hajdik
Five & Six Year Olds
All American 5 & 6 Year Olds
SGCH Legendairy Chip's Rhubiayat T1645616
S: +B KBarC Zim's Chippewa
D: SGCH Legendairy STarbuck Rhumba
B/O: Anna Thompson-Hajdik
Reserve All American 5 & 6 Year Old
GCH Legendairy Chip's Winterberry AT1646740
S: +B KBarC Zim's Chippewa
D: GCH Legendairy PFRD Wallflower
B/O: Anna Thompson-Hajdik
All American Aged Doe
CH Royal Cedars Cocoa Bean T1517747
S: *B Moss Ridge Dandie Mojito
D: Royal Cedars Coffeee Bean 2*M
B/O: Karen Hermansen Fergason
Reserve All American Aged Doe
SGCH Happy Thought Farm AHTP Leah 1*M AT1527506
S: Addi-Hill TA Patriot
D: Happy Thought Farm Izzie
B/O: William & Susan Frank & Sarah Magdalen

 

Home About Us Officers Specialty Program All American Bell Ringer Program
National Show Raffle Breeders Listings ADGA Top Ten
 

Page last updated on 11/07/2019

Webhosting provided by Khimaira Webhosting Solutions
All information on this website National Toggenburg Club 2019
Website design Sunflower Website Design